Вход на сайт

Просмотр новости

Найдите то, что Вас интересует

Live at Carnegie Hall par Cameron Winter

Дата публикации: 08-10-2026 22:00:00







Title : Live at Carnegie Hall


Main artist : Cameron Winter


Alternative & Indie - Released on October 9, 2026 by Play It Again Sam / Partisan Records







Основное содержимое страницы с новостью.

Musique illimitée

Téléchargement digital

Téléchargez cet album dans la qualité de votre choix

Your browser does not support the audio element.

Vous êtes actuellement en train d’écouter des extraits.

Écoutez plus de 100 millions de titres avec votre abonnement illimité.

À partir de 12,49€/mois

l4qxbav4crsgo_230.jpg

1

It All Fell in the River (Live at Carnegie Hall)

00:04:30

Cameron Winter, MainArtist, Vocals, Piano, Composer, Writer - Ariel Rechtshaid, Mixing Engineer, Producer - Heba Kadry, Mastering Engineer - Jacob Clements, Assistant Mastering Engineer - Kyle Parker Smith, Recording Engineer - Richard Levengood, Recording Engineer - Maurizio Miserere, Recording Engineer - Justin Termotto, Recording Engineer - Noriko Okabe, Recording Engineer

℗ 2026 Partisan Records / Play It Again Sam

2

Try as I May (Live at Carnegie Hall)

00:05:35

Cameron Winter, MainArtist, Vocals, Piano, Composer, Writer - Ariel Rechtshaid, Mixing Engineer, Producer - Heba Kadry, Mastering Engineer - Jacob Clements, Assistant Mastering Engineer - Kyle Parker Smith, Recording Engineer - Richard Levengood, Recording Engineer - Maurizio Miserere, Recording Engineer - Justin Termotto, Recording Engineer - Noriko Okabe, Recording Engineer

℗ 2026 Partisan Records / Play It Again Sam

3

Emperor XIII in Shades (Live at Carnegie Hall)

00:04:18

Cameron Winter, MainArtist, Vocals, Piano, Composer, Writer - Ariel Rechtshaid, Mixing Engineer, Producer - Heba Kadry, Mastering Engineer - Jacob Clements, Assistant Mastering Engineer - Kyle Parker Smith, Recording Engineer - Richard Levengood, Recording Engineer - Maurizio Miserere, Recording Engineer - Justin Termotto, Recording Engineer - Noriko Okabe, Recording Engineer

℗ 2026 Partisan Records / Play It Again Sam

4

The Rolling Stones (Live at Carnegie Hall)

00:04:25

Cameron Winter, MainArtist, Vocals, Piano, Composer, Writer - Ariel Rechtshaid, Mixing Engineer, Producer - Heba Kadry, Mastering Engineer - Jacob Clements, Assistant Mastering Engineer - Kyle Parker Smith, Recording Engineer - Richard Levengood, Recording Engineer - Maurizio Miserere, Recording Engineer - Justin Termotto, Recording Engineer - Noriko Okabe, Recording Engineer

℗ 2026 Partisan Records / Play It Again Sam

5

Love Takes Miles (Live at Carnegie Hall)

00:04:13

Cameron Winter, MainArtist, Vocals, Piano, Composer, Writer - Ariel Rechtshaid, Mixing Engineer, Producer - Heba Kadry, Mastering Engineer - Jacob Clements, Assistant Mastering Engineer - Kyle Parker Smith, Recording Engineer - Richard Levengood, Recording Engineer - Maurizio Miserere, Recording Engineer - Justin Termotto, Recording Engineer - Noriko Okabe, Recording Engineer

℗ 2026 Partisan Records / Play It Again Sam

6

Drinking Age (Live at Carnegie Hall) Explicit

00:05:10

Cameron Winter, MainArtist, Vocals, Piano, Composer, Writer - Ariel Rechtshaid, Mixing Engineer, Producer - Heba Kadry, Mastering Engineer - Jacob Clements, Assistant Mastering Engineer - Kyle Parker Smith, Recording Engineer - Richard Levengood, Recording Engineer - Maurizio Miserere, Recording Engineer - Justin Termotto, Recording Engineer - Noriko Okabe, Recording Engineer

℗ 2026 Partisan Records / Play It Again Sam

7

Cancer of the Skull (Live at Carnegie Hall)

00:07:03

Cameron Winter, MainArtist, Vocals, Piano, Composer, Writer - Ariel Rechtshaid, Mixing Engineer, Producer - Heba Kadry, Mastering Engineer - Jacob Clements, Assistant Mastering Engineer - Kyle Parker Smith, Recording Engineer - Richard Levengood, Recording Engineer - Maurizio Miserere, Recording Engineer - Justin Termotto, Recording Engineer - Noriko Okabe, Recording Engineer

℗ 2026 Partisan Records / Play It Again Sam

8

If You Turn Back Now (Live at Carnegie Hall)

00:05:37

Cameron Winter, MainArtist, Vocals, Piano, Composer, Writer - Ariel Rechtshaid, Mixing Engineer, Producer - Heba Kadry, Mastering Engineer - Jacob Clements, Assistant Mastering Engineer - Kyle Parker Smith, Recording Engineer - Richard Levengood, Recording Engineer - Maurizio Miserere, Recording Engineer - Justin Termotto, Recording Engineer - Noriko Okabe, Recording Engineer

℗ 2026 Partisan Records / Play It Again Sam

9

Nina + Field of Cops (Live at Carnegie Hall) Explicit

00:06:37

Cameron Winter, MainArtist, Vocals, Piano, Composer, Writer - Ariel Rechtshaid, Mixing Engineer, Producer - Heba Kadry, Mastering Engineer - Jacob Clements, Assistant Mastering Engineer - Kyle Parker Smith, Recording Engineer - Richard Levengood, Recording Engineer - Maurizio Miserere, Recording Engineer - Justin Termotto, Recording Engineer - Noriko Okabe, Recording Engineer

℗ 2026 Partisan Records / Play It Again Sam

10

$0 (Live at Carnegie Hall) Explicit

00:08:42

Cameron Winter, MainArtist, Vocals, Piano, Composer, Writer - Ariel Rechtshaid, Mixing Engineer, Producer - Heba Kadry, Mastering Engineer - Jacob Clements, Assistant Mastering Engineer - Kyle Parker Smith, Recording Engineer - Richard Levengood, Recording Engineer - Maurizio Miserere, Recording Engineer - Justin Termotto, Recording Engineer - Noriko Okabe, Recording Engineer

℗ 2026 Partisan Records / Play It Again Sam

11

Take It With You (Live at Carnegie Hall)

00:06:17

Cameron Winter, MainArtist, Vocals, Piano, Composer, Writer - Ariel Rechtshaid, Mixing Engineer, Producer - Heba Kadry, Mastering Engineer - Jacob Clements, Assistant Mastering Engineer - Kyle Parker Smith, Recording Engineer - Richard Levengood, Recording Engineer - Maurizio Miserere, Recording Engineer - Justin Termotto, Recording Engineer - Noriko Okabe, Recording Engineer

℗ 2026 Partisan Records / Play It Again Sam

12

Vines (Live at Carnegie Hall)

00:04:38

Cameron Winter, MainArtist, Vocals, Piano, Composer, Writer - Ariel Rechtshaid, Mixing Engineer, Producer - Heba Kadry, Mastering Engineer - Jacob Clements, Assistant Mastering Engineer - Kyle Parker Smith, Recording Engineer - Richard Levengood, Recording Engineer - Maurizio Miserere, Recording Engineer - Justin Termotto, Recording Engineer - Noriko Okabe, Recording Engineer

℗ 2026 Partisan Records / Play It Again Sam

Your browser does not support theaudio element.

À propos
  • 1 disque(s) - 12 piste(s)
  • Durée totale : 01:07:05

Disponible en

24-Bit/96 kHz Stereo

© 2026 Partisan Records / Play It Again Sam ℗ 2026 Partisan Records / Play It Again Sam

Distinctions :

Améliorer les informations de l’album Qobuz logo Pourquoi acheter sur Qobuz ?
  • Streamez ou téléchargez votre musique

    Achetez un album ou une piste à l’unité. Ou écoutez tout notre catalogue en illimité avec nos abonnements de streaming en haute qualité.

  • Zéro DRM

    Les fichiers téléchargés vous appartiennent, sans aucune limite d’utilisation. Vous pouvez les télécharger autant de fois que vous souhaitez.

  • Choisissez le format qui vous convient

    Vous disposez d’un large choix de formats pour télécharger vos achats (FLAC, ALAC, WAV, AIFF...) en fonction de vos besoins.

  • Écoutez vos achats dans nos applications

    Téléchargez les applications Qobuz pour smartphones, tablettes et ordinateurs, et écoutez vos achats partout avec vous.

Схожие новости

#Наименование новостиТональностьИнформативностьДата публикации
1The Quiet Celebration Concert par Paul Simon012.7608-10-2026
2Cannonball par Man/Woman/Chainsaw015.6206-08-2026
3Dopamine Chamber par FONTAINES D.C.014.9315-10-2026
4Karma par Snoh Aalegra015.6113-10-2026
5Orff: Carmina Burana par Chen Reiss0525-06-2026
6Maschi e femmine par Stelvio Cipriani0512-02-2026
7Rein Me In par Sam Fender013.7819-06-2025
8What’s Happening!! The Chariot Records Story par Various Artists0509-07-2026
9Beethoven: The Sonatas for Piano and Cello par Paul Watkins010.5230-04-2026

Классификация: . Схожих патентов: 0. Схожих новостей: 9. Тональность: 0. Информативность: 12.87. Источник: www.qobuz.com.